Spellenlijst RTD

SpelUitgeverKratBarcode
1 Nacht Weerwolven & Waaghalzen + DageraadWhite Goblin Games18718026301507
10 Minuten Kraak: De TovenaarstorenChronicle Games157101128910677
10' to KillLa Boîte de Jeu/Black Rock53770004610006
12 ThievesQueen Games24010350103418
7 Wonders + Babel + CatanRepos Productions165425016920572
7 Wonders: DuelRepos Productions175425016924266
Ad AstraNexus249781589947559
Adrenaline + Team Play DLC + Chainsaw weapon card promoCzech Games Edition78594156310370
AlhambraQueen Games164010350630136
Alles aan Boord?!White Goblin Games228718026302986
Alone + expansionHorrible games148056324760160
AltiplanoDLP Games134260184330263
AnachronyMindclash Games8645871789281
Architectura + playmatGame Brewer15407004490601
Athens + playmatBaccum inc.520180002
AutomobilesAlderac Enternainment Group24729220058300
AvversoGerhards Spiele16-20100001
AxioPegasus Spiele134250231712302
Axis & AlliesAvalon Hill376930866207
AzulPlan B Games2826956430209
Battlefold + promoHappy Baobap268809185841673
Bears vs BabiesBear Food3866795000300
Berenpark999 Games58719214423254
Best Treehouse Ever999 Games258719214424664
Between Two Cities (tot 14 spelers)Stonemaier Games23748252980410
Between Two Cities: Capitals (tot 14 spelers)Stonemaier Games23653341027504
BlokusMattel40746775363840
Blood RageEsdevium Games27889696000033
Bloodborne: The Card GameCMON9889696002617
Blue LagoonBlue Orange Games213664824000126
Bluff: JubilaumsausgabeRavensburger154005556272495
BohnanzaAmigo15413407042613
Brass: LancashireRoxley Games29781988884028
Bunny KingdomIello113760175513138
BuranoEmperorS444713052640020
Ca$h 'n Guns + Team Spirit + More Ca$h 'n more GunsRepos Productions405425016922873
CalimalaADC Blackfire124251456401583
Camel Up Cards999 Games18719214421076
Can't Stopfranjos Spieleverlag154021505111035
Capital LuxAporta Games167090034912021
Capo della Mafia999 Games288719214423827
Captain SonarEdition du Matagot233760146643123
Carcassonne999 Games228719214420659
Carpe DiemRavensburger64005556269198
Carson City: The Card GamesQuined Games18719327009390
CartagenaWhite Goblin Games228718026302191
Castellum: MaastrichtGame Brewer95407004490212
Castle RampagePegasus Spiele264250231712708
Catan + Zeevaarders + Steden & Ridders + 5-6 spelers999 Games408717249196235
Catch the MoonBombyx93760267990267
Caverna999 Games148717249198611
Celestia + A Little Help + A little InitiativeBlam!/Geronimo263770005767006
Century: De SpecerijenroutePlan B Games78717371241339
Checkpoint CharlieDevir278436017224061
Chimera StationGame Brewer225407004490083
Chronicles of CrimeLucky Duck Games26603813959628
City explorer KyotoMoaideas Game Design15611745858490
Clank! In! Space!Renegade Game Studio27859930005940
Clans of CaledoniaKarma Games25602573382059
Codenames: Pictures + 5x5 Promo TilesCzech Games Edition158594156310363
Codenames: Pictures XXLCzech Games Edition404015566600874
CoimbraEggert Spiele184061897501106
Colt Express + Horses & StagecoachLudonaute43770002176351
ConceptRepos Productions25425016923641
Coup: ReformationIndie Boards & Cards8804551093746
Crossroads of Heroes + promo'sPat Piper9797776883028
Crown of EmaraPegasus Spiele134250231716577
Cry HavocPortal Games115902560380040
Das tiefe LandFeuerland Spiele27706949635432
De kolonisten van Catan: Het kaartspel999 Games148717249192503
De Kwakzalvers van Kakelenburg999 Games88719214425821
Dead of Winter: A Crossroads GamePlaid Hat Games24670541597682
Dice ForgeLibellud113558380045717
Dice SettlersNSKN Games116425453000775
Dice Town + Uitbreiding + a Fistfull of CardsEdition du Matagot63760146641846
Discover Lands UnknownFantasy Flight Games23841333106508
DiscoveriesLudonaute43770002176443
Dixit + Memories + DaydreamsLibellud133760032260076
Dominion: IntrigueRio Grande Games16655132003902
DownforceIello233760175515125
Dragon CastleHorrible Games138055320200120
Drakon (4th Edition)Fantasy Flight Games29781616614348
Droomhuis + 156 Sunny Street + Domek (exp)Chronicle Games25902650610453
Drop It999 Games158719214424053
Eclipse + Rise of the Ancients + SupernovaLautapelit.fi86430018270074
El DoradoRavensburger254005556267200
Elfenland Jubileumeditie999 Games288717249190059
EruptionStratus17855059002020
Ex LibrisRenegade Game Studio6859930005773
Family Business + Blood Brothers and The Moll ExpansionsMayfair Games1629877044016
FertilityCatch Up Games153760273010065
Festo!Game Brewer25407004490625
Filthy RichWizards of the Coast24742818064064
FincaHans im Glück34001504481919
First Class: Spanning en intrige in de Oriënt Express + Module F + Teatime999 Games38719214422059
First MartiansPortal Games255902560380279
Flash Point: Fire Rescue999 Games148717249196181
Forbidden CityJumbo58710126197004
Forum TrajanumHuch & Friends234260071880383
Frutti di Mare: Veni Vidi, Antiasti !Black Box Adventurs177434042498496
FujiFeuerland Spiele15706949635555
GentesGame Brewer75407004490373
Gepakt & Gezakt999 Games168717249193074
Gesjaakt999 Games168717249192756
Get Bit! + SharkspansionMayday Games14-20110004
Gingerbread HouseLookout Games54260402316017
GizmosCMON22889696008480
Glastonburyfranjos Spieleverlag54021505131071
Great Western TrailStronghold Games11696859266003
GùgōngGame Brewer15407004490359
Hanabi + Die Bonus-Plättchen999 Games164011898081220
Happy Salmon999 Games248719214423117
Heaven & AlePegasus Spiele164250231712623
High Score: Crowdfundig edtionDMZ118425402363829
Holding On: The troubled life of Billy KerrHub Games3602573199220
Human Punishment: Black BoxGodot games15793150608416
Icecool2Brain games74751010195540
IlôsLa Boîte du Jeu223770004610174
Imhotep + Privat Ships + The Stonemason's WagerKosmos Verlag114002051692384
Imhotep das DuellKosmos Verlag54002051694272
Isle of Skye + Kennerspiel des Jahres Promo TileMayfair Games529877035090
Istanbul - Das WürfelspielPegasus Spiele214250231713736
Istanbul + Kebab ShopWhite Goblin Games128718026301590
It Happens..Queen Games94010350701010
Itchy Monkey: A Battle of LiceBlack Box Adventurs217434042499400
Jungle RaceCranio Creations158034055581186
Jungle Speed: All In!Asmodee40-20110001
KaartspelBlue Orange Games1820180005
KakkerlakkensaladeDrei Magier Spiele134001504408398
Karuba + The VolcanoHABA274010168215532
Keer op Keer999 Games278719214421847
KemetEdition du Matagot33760146642041
Kerala: Der Wegen der ElefantenKosmos Verlag254002051692469
Keyflower + Promo'sR&D Games125060156400166
King of Tokyo + Power UpIello173760175510526
Kingdom Builder + Nomads + CrossroadsQueen Games244010350608333
KubbTactic405
LancasterQueen Games184010350607213
Las Vegas + BoulevardRavensburger174005556269389
LibertaliaAsmodee79782914849876
LisboaEagle Games3609456647670
Lords of Waterdeep + Scoundrels of SkullportWizards of the Coast28653569692584
Love Letter (NL)999 Games118717249197409
Machiavelli Deluxe999 Games218719214422738
Magic Maze + Maximum Security + mini expansionsSit Down!93683080182971
Magnificent Flying MachinesMedusa Games17659436918085
Majesty: deine Krone - dein KöningreichHans im Glück214001504482756
MangroviaZoch Verlag144015682050768
Manhattan999 Games218719214424817
Mansions of Madness: Second EditionFantasy Flight Games16841333101213
Mars WürfelTasty Minstrel Games15-20130001
Massive DarknessCMON15889696005014
Meeple CircusEdition du Matagot183760146644045
Mega Civilisation999 Games4020170999
Merlin + Queenie 1Queen Games254010350200315
MetroQueen Games24010350102411
Millennium BladesLevel 99 Games89781936920570
MöilkyTactic404
MombasaEggert Spiele74250231705748
Monster Lands + Heavy Weapons + promoSecond Gate Games68437017407034
Montana + GoldrushWhite Goblin Games128718026302368
Mountains of MadnessIello143760175513749
MuseQuick Simple Fun Games7850560007144
Mysterium + Secret & LiesLibellud283558380029564
Mystic Vale + Vale of MagicAlderac Enternainment Group12729220058614
NemetonBlam!13770005767112
NeomLookout Games174260402316000
NMBR9 (tot 8 spelers) + promo's999 Games68719214422790
Not Alone + SPIEL'16 promo cardsGeek Attitude Games273770005193034
Of Dreams & Shadows-23748252160799
Off the RailsRotten Games9852336567432
OkanaganEdition du Matagot133760146640344
OMG: O Mijn Goederen!999 Games278719214420772
OrbisSpace Cowboys93558380056942
Orléans + Tavern & DepotDLP Games124260184330188
OutbackHuch & Friends264260071880369
Pandemic Rising TideZ-Man Games88717371241469
Pandemie + Virus AlarmQuined White Goblin Games38718026300104
PandoriaIron Games12635040937063
PasticheGryphon Games5718122564293
Patchwork999 Games98717249200291
PechvogelZoch Verlag264015682051253
Pecunia non olet (second edition)Noris264000826015857
PenkCranio Creations158034055581193
PhotosynthesisBlue Orange Games273770000904765
Pirate's CoveDays of Wonder1824968715918
PitchCarFerti403760093330039
Pixie QueenGame Brewer45407004490007
PlanetBlue Orange Games173664824000317
Potion Explosion + 5th ingredient + 6the Student + Electric potionHorrible Games288055320200052
Professor Evil and the Citadel of TimeFunforge83770001556512
Puerto RicoAlea64005556269402
Puerto Rico: Het KaartspelAlea84005556269419
Purrrlock Holmes: Furriarty's TrailIDW Games9827714012569
Quadropolis + Openbare Gebouwen + Monuments of the WorldDays of Wonder25824968785515
Quarriors! + Quarmageddon + QuartifactsWizKids18634482709399
Queendomino + Kingdomino + Promo'sBlue Orange Games23770000904918
Queen's ArchitectQueen Games44010350200209
Qwirkle: Reiseditie999 Games78717249198154
Qwixx: Het Kaartspel + MixxWhite Goblin Games38718026301422
Race to the New Found Land999 Games278719214425265
Raiatea + Extra RituelenQuined Games228717953118523
Railroad ink: Blazing Red Edition + promoHorrible Games6889696008930
Railroad ink: Deep Blue EditionHorrible Games6889696008923
Rajas of the GangesHuch & Friends244260071879783
RampageRepos Productions175425016920824
RattlebonesRio Grande Games4655132005043
Red 7999 Games188719214422462
ReefNext Move/Plan B Games25413407050205
Regenwormen + Uitbreiding999 Games258717249192053
RhodesThe Game Master258717472960405
Rise of AugustusHurricane147612577103003
Rising SunCMON6889696003799
Roll for the Galaxy + RftG AmbitionRio Grande Games15655132004923
Roll It XXLGoliath Games401
Room 25 + Season 2 + VIP + promo'sEdition du Matagot43760146641990
RuthlessAlley Cat Games11604565054654
Saboteur + Promo 2016999 Games118717249192367
Saboteur: De verloren mijnen999 Games218719214423858
SagradaFloodgate Games27728028379730
SakuraA Games55992323230033
Santa MariaAporta Games247090044370019
Santo DomingoPegasus Spiele274250231711190
ScarabyaBlue Orange Games213664824000195
Scythe + Invaders from AfarStonemaier Games28653341025005
Shadows over CamelotDays of Wonder189780975277386
Shadows: AmsterdamLibellud33558380057017
Sheriff of Nottingham + Merry MenArcane Wonders26853211004127
Sherlock Holmes Consulting Detective: Jack the Ripper & West End AdventuresSpace Cowboys59782370990037
Sherlock: Death on the 4th of JulyGDM18638097136571
Sherlock: Last CallGDM18638097435339
Sherlock: The Tomb of the ArchaeologistGDM18638097687462
ShikokuGDM5638097221024
ShowtimePegasus Spiele144250231711213
Sint Petersburg (2de Edition)White Goblin Games228718026301880
Sla je Slag(room)Winning Moves288717371240707
Small WorldDays of Wonder24824968726518
Splendor + Cities exp. + Nobles Promo TilesSpace Cowboys213558380048626
Stapelgekke Speed Cups + uitbreiding999 Games268717249197355
Star Realms + Union DroneWhite Wizard Games25852613005008
Stone Age jubileum editieHans im Gluck124001504482824
Stoom: Rails, Roem en RijkdomPhalanx Games268717249193180
Stuffed FablesPlaid Hat Games18699788109915
Sushi Go! + Soja saus promoWhite Goblin Games18718026301521
Symphony no 9Moaideas Game Design9611745858476
Tales of the Arabian NightsZ-Man Games28681706070315
Talisman: Legendäre AbenteuerePegasus Spiele14250231716904
Targi999 Games248717249197164
Tayu XXLGoliath Games402
Terra Mystica + Vuur en IJsFeuerland Spiele7610098230656
Terraforming MarsStronghold Games1696859265808
The Castles of BurgundyAlea134005556812431
The Climbers999 Games268719214425029
The Great City of RomeZ-Man Games22841333107888
The Mysterious ForestIello93760175513442
The RiverDays of Wonder18824968087015
This War of Mine: The Board GameGalakta/11 bit studios15902259204008
Thunder AlleyGMT Games12817054010677
Ticket to RideDays of Wonder1824968717516
Ticket to Ride Map Collection: Volume 5 – United Kingdom & PennsylvaniaDays of Wonder1824968817773
Toc Toc WoodmanMayday Games4080162897540
TransAmerica + SchikaneWinning Moves54035576020066
TransAtlanticPD Verlag134280000097194
TrapwordsCzech Games Edition118594156310493
Treasure HunterQueen Games134010350101711
Treasure Island + promoEdition du Matagot263760146644786
Treasure RushBlue Orange Games153770000904642
Tribes: Aufdruch der MenschheitKosmos Verlag184002051691059
TrollfjordZoch Verlag234015682051161
Tsuro of the SeasCalliope Games21845866001194
TudorCorax games237108444542988
Tumblin-Dice MediumFerti403760093330237
UlmR&R Games254260071879400
Ultimate WarriorzEdition du Matagot163760146641747
Underwater Cities + promoDelicious games228594195080012
Unlock! + Mysterieuze avonturen + De EliteSpace Cowboys143558380044802
ViceroyMayday Games21801628870224
Vikings Gone Wild + Masters of ElementsLucky Duck Games11653341088840
Vlotte Geesten XL999 Games188717249198093
Walls of YorkCranio Creations78034055581209
War of the ButtonsADC Blackfire148594054918739
Welcome Back To The Dungeon + Welcome to the DungeonIello153760175513053
Woordzoeker XXLGoliath Games403
Yellowstone ParkAmigo44007396034202
Zig & Zag999 Games48719214422028